Neleigh Hutto  Division two fair princess winner.
Neleigh Hutto Division two fair princess winner.
Photo by Myron Browning
 
Detail Download
Fairest of the Fair Top 3
Fairest of the Fair Top 3
From Left to Right 1st Runner Up, Betty Kelley, daughter of Scott and Linda Kelley of Mt Juliet Winner, Anna Belle Gallaher, daughter of John and Ashlie Gallaher of Lebanon 2nd Runner Up, Olivia Teague, daughter of Dianne and Alex Teague of Lebanon Anna Belle Gallaher was also selected as Miss Congeniality by her Piers in the pageant. Betty Kelly was also voted Crowd Favorite
 
Detail Download
Doll Parade Division I with Moms and Dads
Doll Parade Division I with Moms and Dads
From left to right 1st Runner Up, Shiloh Patrick, with Mom Shannon Patrick Winner, Kerrington Head, with Mom Leigh Head 2nd Runner Up, Kinlee Kate Doak, with Dad Zack Doak
 
Detail Download
Fair Princess Division I Group
Fair Princess Division I Group
From Left to Right 1st Runner Up, Cami Dockins, daughter of Courtney and Brent Ford of Lebanon Winner, Amelia Jane Turner, daughter of Christopher and Sara Jane Turner of Lebanon 2nd Runner Up, Emery Vensel, daughter of Shane and Nakia Vensel of Watertown Photo by Chris Cantwell
 
Detail Download
2017 Fairest of the Fair
2017 Fairest of the Fair
Anna Belle Gallaher, daughter of John and Ashlie Gallaher of Lebanon
 
Detail Download
Fair Princess Division I 1st Runner Up
Fair Princess Division I 1st Runner Up
1st Runner Up, Cami Dockins, daughter of Courtney and Brent Ford of Lebanon Photo by Chris Cantwell
 
Detail Download
First Runner Up
First Runner Up
Betty Kelley, daughter of Scott and Linda Kelley of Mt Juliet
 
Detail Download
Fair Princess Division I Winner
Fair Princess Division I Winner
Amelia Jane Turner, daughter of Christopher and Sara Jane Turner of Lebanon Photo by Chris Cantwell
 
Detail Download
Second Runner Up
Second Runner Up
Olivia Teague, daughter of Dianne and Alex Teague of Lebanon
 
Detail Download
Fair Princess Division I 2nd Runner Up
Fair Princess Division I 2nd Runner Up
2nd Runner Up, Emery Vensel, daughter of Shane and Nakia Vensel of Watertown Photo by Chris Cantwell
 
Detail Download
2016 and 2017 Fairest of the Fair
2016 and 2017 Fairest of the Fair
Winner, Anna Belle Gallaher with 2016 Fairest of the Fair, Abigail Durbin
 
Detail Download
Fair Princess Division II Group
Fair Princess Division II Group
From Left to Right 1st Runner Up, Isabella Green, daughter of Andy and Niki Green of Lebanon Winner, Neleigh Jo Hutto, daughter of Brian and Megan Hutto of Lebanon 2nd Runner Up, Lana Kate Grissim, daughter of Tara Allen and Beau Grissim of Lebanon Photo by Chris Cantwell
 
Detail Download
Past, Present and Future(?) Fairest of the Fair
Past, Present and Future(?) Fairest of the Fair
All Past, Present and Future(?) Fairest of the Fair at last night's Event
 
Detail Download
Fair Princess Division II 1st Runner Up
Fair Princess Division II 1st Runner Up
1st Runner Up, Isabella Green, daughter of Andy and Niki Green of Lebanon Photo by Chris Cantwell
 
Detail Download
Celebrating Beauty Doll Parade
Celebrating Beauty Doll Parade
Winner Skye Boatwright with her Dad
 
Detail Download
 
 
Powered by Phoca Gallery